A P P R O V E D B Y D . G . S H I P P I N G , G O V T O F I N D I A ( U N D E R C H A R I T A B L E E D U C A T I O N A L T R U S T . NO : 4 6 0 / 8 9 )  
 
COSMOPOLITAN TECHNOLOGY OF MARITIME CCMC 17TH BATCH
 
S.NO   STUDENT NAME LIST

1   AMARNATH GHOSH
2   ASHISH KUMAR PAL
3   ASIT GHOSH
4   BAPI BISWAS
5   BAPI MOLLA
6   BUDDHADEB BARIK
7   BURUHANUDDEEN.C.B
8   CHIRANJIT GHATAK
9   GOUTAM DEY
10   HARIPADA DAS
11   JILLUR RAHAMAN S.K
12   KAMARUDDEEN
13   MADHAB MONDAL
14   MAINUL S.K
15   MANOJ KUMAR GOLDER
16   MOHAMMED NIYAS .P
17   MOHAMMED UVAIS NOORUL AMEEN .P.S
18   MOHAMMED ZIYAD .P.K
19   MONODIP MONDAL
20   NIRAJ YADAV
21   NIRMAL MONDAL
22   PALASH SINGHA
23   PINTU GHOSH
24   PROBIR HALDER
25   PROSHANTA BISWAS
26   RAKESH RAJBANSHI
27   RATAN BISWAS
28   SAMIM AKTAR
29   SAMPAD BALA
30   SHIBAJI BISWAS
31   SIKANDER YADAV
32   SOURAV GHOSH
33   SOURAV NAYEK
34   SUBHA SARKAR
35   SUKANTA BISAWAS
36   SURAJ GHOSH
37   TAHAJADDIN S.K
38   TAPAS MONDAL
39   TAPAS ROUTH
40   TAYEBUR S.K

 
 
COSMOPOLITAN TECHNOLOGY OF MARITIME GP - 33 BATCH
 
S.NO   STUDENT NAME LIST

1   ABHIJITH.T.B
2   ABHIMANYU YADAV
3   ABHISHEK GOSWAMI
4   AKSHAY.K.R
5   ALOK TIWARI
6   ARJALA RAJA RAO
7   ASHISH
8   BALARAM YADAV
9   CHEEKATI KAMARAJU
10   DEBASISH RANA
11   DUNNA MANJITH KUMAR
12   GANTA RAMA KRISHNA
13   GUDDU MAURYA
14   GURJEET SINGH
15   GURVINDER SINGH
16   KANIK RAM SAHU
17   KIRAN.R
18   KOLI MOHAN BHIMSHA
19   KRISHN KUMAR YADAV
20   LAVETI LINGA MURTY
21   MAILAPILLI SURESH
22   MANDEEP RAMNARESH MAURYA
23   MANDHARE AMEET CHAMPAT
24   MANO.K
25   MILAN MONDAL
26   MOHAMMAD ZAID
27   MOHAMMED ASLAM P.A.
28   MOHAMMED HASIM.C
29   MOHD AZEEM
30   NAVBIR SINGH
31   NEERAJ KANNAUJIYA
32   PATEL UMANGKUMAR PRAMODKUMAR
33   PATIL AKSHAY DHANAJI
34   PRAVEEN KUMAR
35   RAGATHI SATISH
36   RAJANEESH KUMAR MISHRA
37   RIZWAN ALI
38   ROMEO S.K
39   S.HELPRIN
40   SADDAM HUSAIN
41   SAHIL
42   SAHU DHARMENDRA KUMAR
43   SAURABH KUMAR
44   SUKHDEEP SINGH
45   SUMEET KUMAR
46   SUMIT KUMAR
47   SURINDER SINGH
48   SURYANATH YADAV
49   SYED FARAN ADI
50   TAYYA CHIRANJEEVI
51   THAMADA SHANKER
52   UMESH KUMAR
53   YENNETI SURESH